Asta (532)

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

 Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
SAN GIUSEPPE COL BAMBINO
olio su tela, cm 100,5x81

Venetian school, 17th century
SAINT JOSEPH WITH CHILD
oil on canvas, cm 100,5x81

mer 1 LUGLIO 2020