Artista nordico attivo a Roma, sec. XVII (Danzica, 1643 - Firenze, 1699) PAESAGGIO IN TEMPESTA CON VIANDANTI olio su tela, cm 88x125
Northern Artist working in Rome, 17th century (Danzica, 1643 - Florence, 1699) STORMY LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS oil on canvas, cm 88x125 «RTF to HTML .Net»