Asta (794)

ARCADE | Dipinti dal XV al XX secolo

372

Henry d'Estienne

 Henry d'Estienne
(Conques-sur-Orbiel 1872 - Paris 1949)
RUELLE DANS LA CASBAH D'ALGER
olio su cartone, cm 69x46
firmato in basso a destra

AN ALLEY IN THE CASBAH OF ALGIERS
oil on cardboard, 69x46 cm
signed lower right
«RTF to HTML .Net»

mar 5 OTTOBRE 2021