Asta (854)

La Sicilia nelle Collezioni di Casa d'Agata a Taormina: la Biblioteca

,Gilbert Burnet : Some letters containing, an account of what seemed most remarkable in Switzerland, Italy, &c.  - Asta La Sicilia nelle Collezioni di Casa d'Agata a Taormina: la Biblioteca - Associazione Nazionale - Case d'Asta italiane

,Gilbert Burnet

Some letters containing, an account of what seemed most remarkable in Switzerland, [..]

 At Rotterdam: printed by Abraham Acher, 1686
In-8° (190x125 mm) 307 p. Legatura in piena pelle con dorso rifatto. Tagli spruzzati. Lievi bruniture
Prima edizione

mar 15 FEBBRAIO - ven 25 FEBBRAIO 2022