Asta (895)

Stampe e multipli | Cambi Time

,Sol Lewitt

Blue grid, red circle, yellow arcs from 4 sides and black arcs for corners

 Largh. 38 - Alt. 38 Cm
1972 P.d.a
Firmata e siglata in basso a sinistra

lun 28 MARZO - mar 12 APRILE 2022