Noé Legrand
(1875 - 1915)
PÈGASE
matita su carta, cm 32,5x33,5
siglato in basso a sinistra, dedicato A mon frèrere Marc, le Poète, / Souvenir., firmato e datato 1er Janvier 1899 in alto a sinistra
PÈGASE
pencil on paper, 32.5x33.5 cm
signed with initials lower left, dedicated A mon frèrere Marc, le Poète, / Souvenir., signed and dated 1er Janvier 1899 upper left