Asta (1281)

ALVAR GONZALEZ PALACIOS  - Asta Asta AIRC - Associazione Nazionale - Case d'Asta italiane

ALVAR GONZALEZ PALACIOS

 ALVAR GONZALEZ PALACIOS

Mattonella in ceramica policroma, arte Safavide, India o Iran, sec. XVII/XVIII, cm 22.

Polychrome ceramic tile, Safavid art, India or Iran, 17th/18th century, 22 cm.

Asta AIRC
mar 6 DICEMBRE 2022