Asta (1466)

Scuola Veneziana, fine sec. XVIII / inizio sec. XIX

PIAZZA S. MARCO
olio su tela, cm 88x133

Venetian school, late 18th century / early XIXth century
SAINT MARK'S SQUARE
oil on canvas, cm 88x133

Dipinti antichi
mar 23 MAGGIO 2023