Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON PONTE FIGURE E ARMENTI PAESAGGIO LACUSTRE CON FIGURE coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 65x82,5
North italian school, 18th century LANDSCAPE RIVER BY A BRIDGE WITH FIGURES AND HERDS LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES BY A LAKE a pair of paintings oil on canvas, cm 65x82,5