Asta (668)

ANTONY GORMLEY

 ANTONY GORMLEY
(Londra 1950)
Uomo corallo
pastelli su carta
cm 22,5x16
siglato A. M. D. G. e datato 84 in basso a destra

Coral man
crayons on paper
22.5x16 cm
signed with initials A. M. D. G. and dated 84 lower right

mer 20 GENNAIO 2021