Artista del secolo XVIII LOT E LE FIGLIE ABRAMO E I TRE ANGELI coppia di dipinti a olio su vetro, cm 50x63, entro cornici dipinte a finto marmo, cm 62,6x76
Artist of 18th century LOT AND HIS DAUGHTERS ABRAHAM AND THE THREE ANGELS a pair of paintings, oil on glass, 50x63 cm, within marble-like painted wooden frames, 62.6x76 cm