Asta (1935)

Dan Graham : People in a highway restaurant, Jersey City; Two families in front of a housing development, Staten Island, New York  - Asta Fotografia - Associazione Nazionale - Case d'Asta italiane

Dan Graham

People in a highway restaurant, Jersey City; Two families in front of a housing [..]

 Due stampe cromogeniche vintage, stampate anni 1970 applicate a cartoncino originale, cm 72,4 x 50,6
1967

Edizione 32 di 40
Firmata, datata e numerata a penna nera al cartoncino recto
Opera in cornice

Fotografia
mar 23 APRILE 2024